1109
BUL
Pavlin
Beev
Rank: 8
M: 7
14:29:17
@ FINAL
98.5 km | D+3820 m
Finished
6.80 km/h
08:49 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bozhentsi
11.2 km
9
01:07

Sechen Kamak
19.5 km
11
02:00

Yabalka
36.3 km
9
04:23

Shipka
49.7 km
7
06:46

Mladost
61.5 km
6
08:50

Balgarka
71.2 km
6
10:24

Stanchov han
82.6 km
8
11:55

Plachkovtsi
92.2 km
8
13:34

Final
98.5 km
8
14:29
Start0.0 km-
Bozhentsi11.2 km370D+01:07:119
Sechen Kamak19.5 km655D+02:00:0311
Yabalka36.3 km1360D+04:23:169
Shipka49.7 km2290D+06:46:547
Mladost61.5 km3020D+08:50:276
Balgarka71.2 km3255D+10:24:196
Stanchov han82.6 km3300D+11:55:048
Plachkovtsi92.2 km3580D+13:34:258
Final98.5 km3820D+14:29:178

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy