19
SRB
Victoria
Keller
Team: PK Železničar Indjija/Mountain Race Team
Rank F: 3
Overall: 17
07:24:39
@ FINAL
35.2 km | D+2760 m
Finished
4.75 km/h
12:37 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Trojni prevoj
10.8 km
3
02:38

Šarban
16.5 km
3
03:26

Prutaš
21.4 km
3
04:35

Crepulj poljana
30.5 km
3
07:07

Final
35.2 km
3
07:24
Start0.0 km-
Trojni prevoj10.8 km1270D+02:38:423
Šarban16.5 km1410D+03:26:293
Prutaš21.4 km2345D+04:35:393
Crepulj poljana30.5 km2730D+07:07:003
Final35.2 km2760D+07:24:393

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy