115
MNE
Danko
Despotovic
Team: SSK LOVĆEN
Rank: 73
M: 66
11:26:46
@ FINAL
35.2 km | D+2760 m
Finished
3.08 km/h
19:30 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Trojni prevoj
10.8 km
77
03:29

Šarban
16.5 km
85
04:51

Prutaš
21.4 km
80
06:48

Crepulj poljana
30.5 km

Final
35.2 km
73
11:26
Start0.0 km-
Trojni prevoj10.8 km1270D+03:29:0377
Šarban16.5 km1410D+04:51:2685
Prutaš21.4 km2345D+06:48:1380
Crepulj poljana30.5 km2730D+
Final35.2 km2760D+11:26:4673

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy