9018
BUL
Martin
Varbov
Rank: 3
M: 3
09:51:17
@ FINAL
113.4 km | D+3790 m
Finished
11.51 km/h
05:12 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Sechen Kamak MTB
8.7 km
5
00:35

Etara MTB
23.2 km
6
01:40

Buzludzha MTB
38.7 km
5
03:10

Plachkovtsi MTB
63 km
5
04:38

MTB Final
71 km
5
05:14

Balgarka
86.2 km
3
07:06

Stanchov han
97.6 km
3
08:02

Plachkovtsi
107.2 km
3
09:06

Final
113.4 km
3
09:51
 MTB (71 km)05:14:5713.53 km/h | 04:26 min/km
 RUN (42.4 km)04:36:209.21 km/h | 06:31 min/km
 FINAL: (113.4 km)09:51:1711.51 km/h | 05:12 min/km
Start0.0 km-
Sechen Kamak MTB8.7 km325D+00:35:295
Etara MTB23.2 km760D+01:40:566
Buzludzha MTB38.7 km1550D+03:10:325
Plachkovtsi MTB63.0 km1940D+04:38:435
MTB Final71.0 km2200D+05:14:575
Balgarka86.2 km3220D+07:06:023
Stanchov han97.6 km3270D+08:02:303
Plachkovtsi107.2 km3545D+09:06:483
Final113.4 km3790D+09:51:173

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy