9017
BUL
Marin
Todorov
Rank: 24
M: 21
16:19:38
@ FINAL
113.4 km | D+3790 m
Finished
6.95 km/h
08:38 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Sechen Kamak MTB
8.7 km
26
00:55

Etara MTB
23.2 km
26
02:31

Buzludzha MTB
38.7 km
26
04:56

Plachkovtsi MTB
63 km
26
07:06

MTB Final
71 km
26
07:53

Balgarka
86.2 km
23
10:34

Stanchov han
97.6 km
23
12:06

Plachkovtsi
107.2 km
24
14:49

Final
113.4 km
24
16:19
 MTB (71 km)07:53:578.99 km/h | 06:40 min/km
 RUN (42.4 km)08:25:415.03 km/h | 11:55 min/km
 FINAL: (113.4 km)16:19:386.95 km/h | 08:38 min/km
Start0.0 km-
Sechen Kamak MTB8.7 km325D+00:55:0026
Etara MTB23.2 km760D+02:31:4126
Buzludzha MTB38.7 km1550D+04:56:3226
Plachkovtsi MTB63.0 km1940D+07:06:2926
MTB Final71.0 km2200D+07:53:5726
Balgarka86.2 km3220D+10:34:2423
Stanchov han97.6 km3270D+12:06:0223
Plachkovtsi107.2 km3545D+14:49:5724
Final113.4 km3790D+16:19:3824

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy