9014
BUL
Kalin
Kostadinov
Rank: DNF
M: 24
M45: 6
71 km
71 km | 06:58:31
@ MTB Final
DNF
10.18 km/h
05:53 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Sechen Kamak MTB
8.7 km
16
00:43

Etara MTB
23.2 km
20
02:16

Buzludzha MTB
38.7 km
20
04:17

Plachkovtsi MTB
63 km
21
06:18

MTB Final
71 km
20
06:58

Balgarka
86.2 km

Stanchov han
97.6 km

Plachkovtsi
107.2 km

Final
113.4 km
 MTB (71 km)06:58:3110.18 km/h | 05:53 min/km
 RUN (42.4 km)-
 FINAL: (113.4 km)-
Start0.0 km-
Sechen Kamak MTB8.7 km325D+00:43:2016
Etara MTB23.2 km760D+02:16:3220
Buzludzha MTB38.7 km1550D+04:17:4220
Plachkovtsi MTB63.0 km1940D+06:18:1421
MTB Final71.0 km2200D+06:58:3120
Balgarka86.2 km3220D+-
Stanchov han97.6 km3270D+-
Plachkovtsi107.2 km3545D+-
Final113.4 km3790D+-

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy