9012
BUL
Hristo
Gergov
Rank: 144
M: 120
06:06:48
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
6.94 km/h
08:39 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
205
02:29

Stanchov han
26.6 km
190
03:48

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
161
05:14

Final
42.4 km
144
06:06
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:29:10205
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:48:38190
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+05:14:44161
Final42.4 km1590D+06:06:48144

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy