9005
BUL
Borislav
Kapukaranov
Rank: 124
M: 106
05:54:45
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
7.17 km/h
08:22 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
88
02:05

Stanchov han
26.6 km
92
03:15

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
122
04:54

Final
42.4 km
124
05:54
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:05:4388
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:15:3292
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+04:54:48122
Final42.4 km1590D+05:54:45124

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy