9005
BUL
Borislav
Kapukaranov
Rank: 12
M: 11
12:01:39
@ FINAL
113.4 km | D+3790 m
Finished
9.43 km/h
06:21 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Sechen Kamak MTB
8.7 km
6
00:36

Etara MTB
23.2 km
8
01:43

Buzludzha MTB
38.7 km
14
03:47

Plachkovtsi MTB
63 km
14
05:27

MTB Final
71 km
14
06:06

Balgarka
86.2 km
11
08:12

Stanchov han
97.6 km
11
09:22

Plachkovtsi
107.2 km
12
11:01

Final
113.4 km
12
12:01
 MTB (71 km)06:06:5411.61 km/h | 05:10 min/km
 RUN (42.4 km)05:54:457.17 km/h | 08:22 min/km
 FINAL: (113.4 km)12:01:399.43 km/h | 06:21 min/km
Start0.0 km-
Sechen Kamak MTB8.7 km325D+00:36:246
Etara MTB23.2 km760D+01:43:258
Buzludzha MTB38.7 km1550D+03:47:0814
Plachkovtsi MTB63.0 km1940D+05:27:4114
MTB Final71.0 km2200D+06:06:5414
Balgarka86.2 km3220D+08:12:3711
Stanchov han97.6 km3270D+09:22:2611
Plachkovtsi107.2 km3545D+11:01:4212
Final113.4 km3790D+12:01:3912

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy