9003
BUL
Andrey
Stoilov
Rank: 23
M: 20
M45: 5
15:04:51
@ FINAL
113.4 km | D+3790 m
Finished
7.52 km/h
07:58 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Sechen Kamak MTB
8.7 km
23
00:49

Etara MTB
23.2 km
23
02:19

Buzludzha MTB
38.7 km
24
04:32

Plachkovtsi MTB
63 km
23
06:33

MTB Final
71 km
23
07:20

Balgarka
86.2 km
22
10:06

Stanchov han
97.6 km
22
11:50

Plachkovtsi
107.2 km
22
13:52

Final
113.4 km
23
15:04
 MTB (71 km)07:20:179.68 km/h | 06:12 min/km
 RUN (42.4 km)07:44:345.48 km/h | 10:57 min/km
 FINAL: (113.4 km)15:04:517.52 km/h | 07:58 min/km
Start0.0 km-
Sechen Kamak MTB8.7 km325D+00:49:0723
Etara MTB23.2 km760D+02:19:5023
Buzludzha MTB38.7 km1550D+04:32:1324
Plachkovtsi MTB63.0 km1940D+06:33:4523
MTB Final71.0 km2200D+07:20:1723
Balgarka86.2 km3220D+10:06:0622
Stanchov han97.6 km3270D+11:50:5522
Plachkovtsi107.2 km3545D+13:52:3622
Final113.4 km3790D+15:04:5123

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy