9001
BUL
Aleksandar
Angelov
Rank: 22
M: 20
M45: 2
04:35:43
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
9.23 km/h
06:30 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
27
01:47

Stanchov han
26.6 km
28
02:47

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
20
03:50

Final
42.4 km
22
04:35
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+01:47:0327
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+02:47:1628
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+03:50:5620
Final42.4 km1590D+04:35:4322

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy