4300
BUL
Zamfir
Stoyanov
Rank: 198
M: 163
06:44:31
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
6.29 km/h
09:32 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
110
02:09

Stanchov han
26.6 km
122
03:26

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
162
05:18

Final
42.4 km
198
06:44
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:09:19110
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:26:04122
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+05:18:15162
Final42.4 km1590D+06:44:31198

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy