4296
BUL
Yoto
Yotov
Rank: 73
M: 64
05:22:11
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
7.90 km/h
07:35 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
129
02:13

Stanchov han
26.6 km
120
03:25

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
87
04:35

Final
42.4 km
73
05:22
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:13:14129
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:25:52120
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+04:35:5687
Final42.4 km1590D+05:22:1173

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy