4286
BUL
Vladislav
Marinov
Rank: 173
M: 143
M45: 24
06:29:03
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
6.54 km/h
09:10 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
167
02:18

Stanchov han
26.6 km
169
03:39

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
168
05:21

Final
42.4 km
173
06:29
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:18:21167
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:39:44169
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+05:21:09168
Final42.4 km1590D+06:29:03173

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy