4282
BUL
Vladimir
Dimchev
Rank: 253
M: 201
07:34:30
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
5.60 km/h
10:43 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
274
02:48

Stanchov han
26.6 km
277
04:35

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
262
06:23

Final
42.4 km
253
07:34
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:48:39274
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+04:35:23277
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+06:23:04262
Final42.4 km1590D+07:34:30253

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy