4280
BUL
Vilia
Mihova
Rank F: 7
Overall: 54
05:11:20
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
8.17 km/h
07:20 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
7
01:59

Stanchov han
26.6 km
5
03:03

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
6
04:21

Final
42.4 km
7
05:11
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+01:59:177
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:03:135
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+04:21:146
Final42.4 km1590D+05:11:207

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy