4241
BUL
Stoil
Todorov
Rank: 273
M: 214
08:04:43
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
5.25 km/h
11:25 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
284
02:56

Stanchov han
26.6 km
284
04:40

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
272
06:42

Final
42.4 km
273
08:04
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:56:11284
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+04:40:28284
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+06:42:35272
Final42.4 km1590D+08:04:43273

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy