4238
BUL
Stefan
Stankov
Rank: 27
M: 25
04:42:03
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
9.02 km/h
06:39 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
26
01:46

Stanchov han
26.6 km
23
02:44

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
26
03:52

Final
42.4 km
27
04:42
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+01:46:4526
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+02:44:0623
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+03:52:4626
Final42.4 km1590D+04:42:0327

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy