4227
BUL
Radoslav
Tsvetanov
Rank: 213
M: 174
06:53:41
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
6.15 km/h
09:45 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
243
02:37

Stanchov han
26.6 km
225
04:05

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
216
05:46

Final
42.4 km
213
06:53
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:37:23243
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+04:05:11225
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+05:46:36216
Final42.4 km1590D+06:53:41213

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy