4224
BUL
Radoslav
Kostadinov
Rank: 97
M: 83
05:41:15
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
7.45 km/h
08:02 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
90
02:05

Stanchov han
26.6 km
90
03:15

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
97
04:42

Final
42.4 km
97
05:41
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:05:5490
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:15:2890
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+04:42:4797
Final42.4 km1590D+05:41:1597

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy