4222
BUL
Radomir
Dukov
Rank: 109
M: 92
05:48:09
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
7.31 km/h
08:12 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
114
02:09

Stanchov han
26.6 km
104
03:18

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
117
04:53

Final
42.4 km
109
05:48
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:09:54114
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:18:52104
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+04:53:30117
Final42.4 km1590D+05:48:09109

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy