4216
BUL
Plamen
Nedev
Rank: 185
M: 154
M45: 26
06:33:01
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
6.47 km/h
09:16 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
214
02:30

Stanchov han
26.6 km
196
03:51

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
187
05:27

Final
42.4 km
185
06:33
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:30:40214
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:51:21196
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+05:27:00187
Final42.4 km1590D+06:33:01185

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy