4203
BUL
Pavlin
Beev
Rank: 7
M: 6
04:15:40
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
9.95 km/h
06:01 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
3
01:32

Stanchov han
26.6 km
4
02:28

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
7
03:33

Final
42.4 km
7
04:15
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+01:32:563
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+02:28:034
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+03:33:167
Final42.4 km1590D+04:15:407

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy