4186
BUL
Nikolay
Georgiev
Rank: 242
M: 194
07:17:54
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
5.81 km/h
10:19 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
222
02:32

Stanchov han
26.6 km
220
04:00

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km

Final
42.4 km
242
07:17
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:32:59222
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+04:00:59220
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+
Final42.4 km1590D+07:17:54242

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy