4183
BUL
Nikola
Stanchev
Rank: 238
M: 191
07:14:51
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
5.85 km/h
10:15 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
148
02:15

Stanchov han
26.6 km
195
03:49

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
234
05:58

Final
42.4 km
238
07:14
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:15:31148
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:49:13195
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+05:58:51234
Final42.4 km1590D+07:14:51238

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy