4171
BUL
Mihail
Konstantinov
Rank: 165
M: 136
06:25:33
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
6.60 km/h
09:05 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
235
02:35

Stanchov han
26.6 km
200
03:53

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
170
05:21

Final
42.4 km
165
06:25
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:35:57235
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:53:16200
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+05:21:40170
Final42.4 km1590D+06:25:33165

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy