4155
BUL
Lyubomir
Matov
Rank: 160
M: 133
06:21:48
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
6.66 km/h
09:00 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
224
02:33

Stanchov han
26.6 km
188
03:47

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
167
05:20

Final
42.4 km
160
06:21
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:33:03224
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:47:32188
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+05:20:16167
Final42.4 km1590D+06:21:48160

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy