4150
BUL
Luka
Karaylev
Rank: 120
M: 102
05:52:54
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
7.21 km/h
08:19 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
123
02:11

Stanchov han
26.6 km
125
03:26

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
115
04:52

Final
42.4 km
120
05:52
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:11:54123
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:26:56125
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+04:52:57115
Final42.4 km1590D+05:52:54120

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy