4127
BUL
Kaloyan
Chakarov
Rank: 36
M: 33
M45: 6
04:54:01
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
8.65 km/h
06:56 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
32
01:52

Stanchov han
26.6 km
31
02:52

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
34
04:04

Final
42.4 km
36
04:54
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+01:52:0532
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+02:52:5331
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+04:04:2434
Final42.4 km1590D+04:54:0136

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy