4116
BUL
Ivan
Zhelev
Rank: 259
M: 205
07:41:10
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
5.52 km/h
10:52 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
257
02:43

Stanchov han
26.6 km
267
04:30

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
263
06:25

Final
42.4 km
259
07:41
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:43:00257
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+04:30:15267
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+06:25:26263
Final42.4 km1590D+07:41:10259

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy