4113
BUL
Ivan
Panchev
Rank: 108
M: 91
05:47:47
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
7.31 km/h
08:12 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
162
02:17

Stanchov han
26.6 km
144
03:30

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
120
04:54

Final
42.4 km
108
05:47
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:17:44162
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:30:57144
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+04:54:29120
Final42.4 km1590D+05:47:47108

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy