4097
BUL
Grigor
Grigorov
Rank: 9
M: 8
04:21:17
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
9.74 km/h
06:09 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
5
01:35

Stanchov han
26.6 km
3
02:27

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
8
03:36

Final
42.4 km
9
04:21
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+01:35:575
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+02:27:413
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+03:36:428
Final42.4 km1590D+04:21:179

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy