4082
BUL
Georgi
Georgiev
Rank: 61
M: 54
05:14:34
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
8.09 km/h
07:25 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
100
02:07

Stanchov han
26.6 km
81
03:10

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
57
04:20

Final
42.4 km
61
05:14
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:07:41100
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:10:2081
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+04:20:0057
Final42.4 km1590D+05:14:3461

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy