4048
BUL
David
Nikolaev
Rank: 92
M: 79
05:34:01
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
7.62 km/h
07:52 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
44
01:55

Stanchov han
26.6 km
63
03:04

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
85
04:35

Final
42.4 km
92
05:34
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+01:55:4744
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:04:5163
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+04:35:3285
Final42.4 km1590D+05:34:0192

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy