4034
BUL
Boyan
Ivanov
Rank: 161
M: 134
06:21:59
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
6.66 km/h
09:00 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
113
02:09

Stanchov han
26.6 km
147
03:33

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
160
05:13

Final
42.4 km
161
06:21
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:09:51113
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:33:16147
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+05:13:53160
Final42.4 km1590D+06:21:59161

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy