4028
BUL
Bogdan
Lyutskanov
Rank: 279
M: 218
08:24:11
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
5.05 km/h
11:53 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
221
02:32

Stanchov han
26.6 km
245
04:12

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
276
06:47

Final
42.4 km
279
08:24
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:32:20221
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+04:12:22245
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+06:47:48276
Final42.4 km1590D+08:24:11279

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy