4023
BUL
Angel
Panteleev
Rank: 8
M: 7
04:17:16
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
9.89 km/h
06:04 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
15
01:42

Stanchov han
26.6 km
16
02:38

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
10
03:38

Final
42.4 km
8
04:17
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+01:42:4415
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+02:38:0916
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+03:38:5010
Final42.4 km1590D+04:17:168

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy