4017
BUL
Andon
Naychev
Rank: 194
M: 160
06:38:48
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
6.38 km/h
09:24 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
195
02:24

Stanchov han
26.6 km
192
03:48

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
198
05:34

Final
42.4 km
194
06:38
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:24:53195
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:48:44192
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+05:34:31198
Final42.4 km1590D+06:38:48194

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy