Results men - Tryavna Ultra 100 / 2021
» All     » Men(71)     » Women(12)   » F45+(1)   » M45+(15)
All: 83 · Men: 71 · Women: 12 · Running: 0 · Started: 69 · Finished: 52 · DNS: 14 · DNF: 17 · DSQ: 0
#BIBNametimediff
15047
BUL
Rosen
Rusev
Team: Ж
M
1
11:51:41
99.2 km
@ Final
-
25052
BUL
Maksim
Stoimenov
Team: Ж
M
2
13:37:55
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 01:46:14
35032
BUL
Yordan
Stoykov
M
3
M45+
1
14:09:55
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 02:18:14
45002
ROU
Ciprian
Hotnog
M
4
14:24:52
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 02:33:11
55082
BUL
Ignat
Nikolov
M
5
M45+
2
14:26:36
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 02:34:55
65077
USA
Peter
Surgent
M
6
15:00:34
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 03:08:53
75021
BUL
Veselin
Paperov
M
7
M45+
3
15:05:48
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 03:14:07
85074
BUL
Iliyan
Manchev
M
8
M45+
4
15:24:37
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 03:32:56
95041
BUL
Plamen
Manov
M
9
15:24:38
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 03:32:57
105072
BUL
Dimitar
Kutev
M
10
15:35:56
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 03:44:15
115009
ROU
Bărăceanu
Dănuț Adrian
M
11
M45+
5
15:59:25
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 04:07:44
125031
CZE
Tomáš
Kadlas
M
12
16:09:14
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 04:17:33
135018
BUL
Lyuben
Lyubenov
M
13
16:31:01
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 04:39:20
145015
BUL
Krasnodar
Kolev
M
14
16:31:43
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 04:40:02
155024
BUL
Lyubomir
Genov
M
15
16:36:19
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 04:44:38
165045
BUL
Boris
Kachamakov
Team: Crazy ladybugs
M
16
16:52:08
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 05:00:27
175060
BUL
Georgi
Karchev
Team: ГрийнЛайф
M
17
17:03:48
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 05:12:07
185037
BUL
Georgi
Dobrev
M
18
17:09:56
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 05:18:15
195062
BUL
Simeon
Stefanov
Team: Not Fast Just Furious
M
19
17:19:56
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 05:28:15
205022
BUL
Tihomir
Blagoev
M
20
17:20:01
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 05:28:20
215001
BUL
Nikolay
Petrov
M
21
17:49:31
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 05:57:50
225027
BUL
Atanas
Parashkevov
M
22
18:04:31
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 06:12:50
235013
BUL
Ivailo
Iotov
M
23
M45+
6
18:18:29
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 06:26:48
245083
BUL
Mladen
Sakadzhiev
M
24
18:41:45
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 06:50:04
255046
BUL
Andrey
Traykov
Team: Indian Bar
M
25
18:47:57
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 06:56:16
265029
BUL
Miran
Hachatryan
M
26
19:08:49
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 07:17:08
275014
BUL
Dimitar
Dimkin
M
27
19:16:48
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 07:25:07
285008
ROU
Balan
Ion Cristinel
M
28
M45+
7
19:31:52
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 07:40:11
295081
BUL
Dragomir
Dimitrov
M
29
M45+
8
19:35:12
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 07:43:31
305019
BUL
Dimitar
Delibaltov
M
30
20:14:04
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 08:22:23
315040
BUL
Ivelin
Zlatev
M
31
20:44:02
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 08:52:21
325006
BUL
Ventsislav
Kramolinski
M
32
20:46:40
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 08:54:59
335028
BUL
Georgi
Dragoev
M
33
20:51:13
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 08:59:32
345058
BUL
Stoyan
Lechev
Team: Формацията
M
34
21:55:53
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 10:04:12
355073
BUL
Dimitar
Dimitrov
M
35
22:02:49
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 10:11:08
365023
BUL
Ivo
Ivanchev
M
36
22:06:57
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 10:15:16
375056
BUL
Vladimir
Kolev
Team: Lozenetz'59
M
37
M45+
9
22:07:10
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 10:15:29
385039
BUL
Valentin
Krystev
M
38
M45+
10
22:34:24
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 10:42:43
395071
BUL
Valentin
Asparuhov
M
39
23:14:10
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 11:22:29
405043
BUL
Rene
Boehm
M
40
M45+
11
23:19:35
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 11:27:54
415034
BUL
Sergey
Panayotov
M
41
M45+
12
23:46:28
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 11:54:47
425079
BUL
Nikola
Yordanov
M
42
23:59:21
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 12:07:40
435066
ROU
Marco
Chitu
Team: Alergaceala
M
43
24:05:49
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 12:14:08
435059
ROU
Ionut
Petcu
Team: Alergaceala
M
44
24:05:49
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 12:14:08
455042
BUL
Krasimir
Parushev
M
45
24:41:19
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 12:49:38
465035
BUL
Kiril
Shopov
M
46
24:49:41
99.2 km
@ Final
+ 12:58:00
DNF5026
BUL
Petar
Stalev
M
12:38:21
51 km
@ Shipka
-6 check(s)
DNF5030
BUL
Zlatin
Roev
M
04:01:42
36.3 km
@ Yabalka
-7 check(s)
DNF5044
BUL
Dimitar
Atanasov
M
04:23:46
36.3 km
@ Yabalka
-7 check(s)
DNF5011
BUL
Borislav
Penchev
M
04:42:08
36.3 km
@ Yabalka
-7 check(s)
DNF5076
BUL
Radoslav
Radev
M
05:27:36
36.3 km
@ Yabalka
-7 check(s)
DNF5012
BUL
Milen
Shopov
M
M45+
06:08:00
36.3 km
@ Yabalka
-7 check(s)
DNF5033
BUL
Asen
Mladenov
M
06:14:01
36.3 km
@ Yabalka
-7 check(s)
DNF5065
BUL
Todor
Popov
Team: Zenit
M
06:50:44
36.3 km
@ Yabalka
-7 check(s)
DNF5036
BUL
Evtim
Stefanov
M
06:51:06
36.3 km
@ Yabalka
-7 check(s)
DNF5063
BUL
Nikolay
Chavdarov
Team: Not Fast Just Furious
M
06:59:09
36.3 km
@ Yabalka
-7 check(s)
DNF5038
BUL
Stefan
Stoyanov
M
07:23:40
36.3 km
@ Yabalka
-7 check(s)
DNF5016
BUL
Hristo
Grudev
M
02:12:19
19.5 km
@ Sechen Kamak
-8 check(s)
DNF5017
BUL
Ilian
Vitkov
M
02:46:49
19.5 km
@ Sechen Kamak
-8 check(s)
DNF5075
ROU
Marian-cristian
Arabolu
M
01:57:28
11.2 km
@ Bozhentsi
-9 check(s)
DNS5061
BUL
Zdravko
Zdravkov
Team: ГрийнЛайф
M
02:12:05
19.5 km
@ Sechen Kamak
-8 check(s)
DNS5003
USA
Dylan
Netter
M
M45+
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS5004
BUL
Todor
Georgiev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS5005
BUL
Vasil
Vasev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS5007
RUS
Yannick
Wille
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS5010
BUL
Kaloyan
Chanev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS5020
BUL
Plamen
Velkov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS5025
BUL
Hristo
Raynov
M
M45+
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS5069
BUL
Petar
Iliev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS5070
BUL
Yavor
Gueorguiev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS5078
BUL
Stanislav
Shopov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-

Number of records: 71


Powered by Race-Tracking.com