7164
GBR
Terry
Brown
Rank: 66
M: 57
M40: 17
12:12:36
@ FINAL
76.2 km | D+2990 m
Finished
6.24 km/h
09:36 min/km

Start
0 km

00:00

Bozhentsi
11.2 km
71
01:18

Sechen Kamak
19.5 km
64
02:19

Yabalka
36.3 km
58
04:47

Balgarka
49.7 km
66
07:41

Stanchov han
64 km
68
09:53

Spirkata
69.2 km
65
11:02

Final
76.2 km
66
12:12
Start0.0 km00:00:00
Bozhentsi11.2 km370D+01:18:0871
Sechen Kamak19.5 km650D+02:19:3364
Yabalka36.3 km1360D+04:47:0958
Balgarka49.7 km2320D+07:41:1766
Stanchov han64.0 km2500D+09:53:3368
Spirkata69.2 km2800D+11:02:0765
Final76.2 km2990D+12:12:3666

Powered by Race-Tracking.com