7163
BUL
Tsvetoslav
Angelov
Rank: 80
M: 69
12:40:24
@ FINAL
76.2 km | D+2990 m
Finished
6.01 km/h
09:58 min/km

Start
0 km

00:00

Bozhentsi
11.2 km
89
01:21

Sechen Kamak
19.5 km
76
02:25

Yabalka
36.3 km
83
05:10

Balgarka
49.7 km
87
08:09

Stanchov han
64 km
82
10:19

Spirkata
69.2 km
83
11:28

Final
76.2 km
80
12:40
Start0.0 km00:00:00
Bozhentsi11.2 km370D+01:21:2789
Sechen Kamak19.5 km650D+02:25:2476
Yabalka36.3 km1360D+05:10:3983
Balgarka49.7 km2320D+08:09:0187
Stanchov han64.0 km2500D+10:19:0082
Spirkata69.2 km2800D+11:28:1783
Final76.2 km2990D+12:40:2480

Powered by Race-Tracking.com