7162
BUL
Georgi
Urumov
Rank: 105
M: 89
M40: 28
14:03:23
@ FINAL
76.2 km | D+2990 m
Finished
5.42 km/h
11:04 min/km

Start
0 km

00:00

Bozhentsi
11.2 km
90
01:21

Sechen Kamak
19.5 km
92
02:31

Yabalka
36.3 km
101
05:32

Balgarka
49.7 km
104
08:55

Stanchov han
64 km
103
11:21

Spirkata
69.2 km
102
12:37

Final
76.2 km
105
14:03
Start0.0 km00:00:00
Bozhentsi11.2 km370D+01:21:3690
Sechen Kamak19.5 km650D+02:31:5192
Yabalka36.3 km1360D+05:32:42101
Balgarka49.7 km2320D+08:55:10104
Stanchov han64.0 km2500D+11:21:51103
Spirkata69.2 km2800D+12:37:20102
Final76.2 km2990D+14:03:23105

Powered by Race-Tracking.com