7136
BUL
Peyo
Kralev
Rank: 99
M: 84
M40: 26
13:51:01
@ FINAL
76.2 km | D+2990 m
Finished
5.50 km/h
10:54 min/km

Start
0 km

00:00

Bozhentsi
11.2 km
83
01:20

Sechen Kamak
19.5 km
94
02:33

Yabalka
36.3 km
114
05:48

Balgarka
49.7 km
108
08:59

Stanchov han
64 km
108
11:29

Spirkata
69.2 km
101
12:36

Final
76.2 km
99
13:51
Start0.0 km00:00:00
Bozhentsi11.2 km370D+01:20:4183
Sechen Kamak19.5 km650D+02:33:3894
Yabalka36.3 km1360D+05:48:51114
Balgarka49.7 km2320D+08:59:51108
Stanchov han64.0 km2500D+11:29:05108
Spirkata69.2 km2800D+12:36:59101
Final76.2 km2990D+13:51:0199

Powered by Race-Tracking.com