7116
ITA
Jan
Claus Di Blasio
Rank: 85
M: 72
12:52:43
@ FINAL
76.2 km | D+2990 m
Finished
5.92 km/h
10:08 min/km

Start
0 km

00:00

Bozhentsi
11.2 km
99
01:23

Sechen Kamak
19.5 km
106
02:39

Yabalka
36.3 km
99
05:28

Balgarka
49.7 km
98
08:32

Stanchov han
64 km
93
10:42

Spirkata
69.2 km
91
11:51

Final
76.2 km
85
12:52
Start0.0 km00:00:00
Bozhentsi11.2 km370D+01:23:4299
Sechen Kamak19.5 km650D+02:39:17106
Yabalka36.3 km1360D+05:28:3399
Balgarka49.7 km2320D+08:32:3498
Stanchov han64.0 km2500D+10:42:3393
Spirkata69.2 km2800D+11:51:3591
Final76.2 km2990D+12:52:4385

Powered by Race-Tracking.com