7107
BUL
Yulian
Nikolov
Rank: 54
M: 48
11:38:17
@ FINAL
76.2 km | D+2990 m
Finished
6.55 km/h
09:09 min/km

Start
0 km

00:00

Bozhentsi
11.2 km
38
01:11

Sechen Kamak
19.5 km
38
02:09

Yabalka
36.3 km
39
04:37

Balgarka
49.7 km
43
07:14

Stanchov han
64 km
44
09:14

Spirkata
69.2 km
50
10:25

Final
76.2 km
54
11:38
Start0.0 km00:00:00
Bozhentsi11.2 km370D+01:11:3938
Sechen Kamak19.5 km650D+02:09:5538
Yabalka36.3 km1360D+04:37:0839
Balgarka49.7 km2320D+07:14:2743
Stanchov han64.0 km2500D+09:14:2944
Spirkata69.2 km2800D+10:25:3750
Final76.2 km2990D+11:38:1754

Powered by Race-Tracking.com