7069
BUL
Vladislav
Konstantinov
Team: Begach’s Youngsters
Rank: 32
M: 29
M40: 8
10:58:30
@ FINAL
76.2 km | D+2990 m
Finished
6.94 km/h
08:38 min/km

Start
0 km

00:00

Bozhentsi
11.2 km
58
01:15

Sechen Kamak
19.5 km
61
02:17

Yabalka
36.3 km
35
04:31

Balgarka
49.7 km
34
07:06

Stanchov han
64 km
31
08:48

Spirkata
69.2 km
30
09:48

Final
76.2 km
32
10:58
Start0.0 km00:00:00
Bozhentsi11.2 km370D+01:15:2458
Sechen Kamak19.5 km650D+02:17:1461
Yabalka36.3 km1360D+04:31:4535
Balgarka49.7 km2320D+07:06:3834
Stanchov han64.0 km2500D+08:48:0531
Spirkata69.2 km2800D+09:48:1030
Final76.2 km2990D+10:58:3032

Powered by Race-Tracking.com