7052
BUL
Stefan
Stanchev
Rank: 51
M: 45
11:31:32
@ FINAL
76.2 km | D+2990 m
Finished
6.61 km/h
09:04 min/km

Start
0 km

00:00

Bozhentsi
11.2 km
51
01:13

Sechen Kamak
19.5 km
50
02:12

Yabalka
36.3 km
32
04:28

Balgarka
49.7 km
38
07:09

Stanchov han
64 km
42
09:09

Spirkata
69.2 km
39
10:08

Final
76.2 km
51
11:31
Start0.0 km00:00:00
Bozhentsi11.2 km370D+01:13:4151
Sechen Kamak19.5 km650D+02:12:1350
Yabalka36.3 km1360D+04:28:1832
Balgarka49.7 km2320D+07:09:4538
Stanchov han64.0 km2500D+09:09:1542
Spirkata69.2 km2800D+10:08:4439
Final76.2 km2990D+11:31:3251

Powered by Race-Tracking.com