7043
BUL
Yordan
Angelov
Rank: 130
M: 103
15:37:38
@ FINAL
76.2 km | D+2990 m
Finished
4.88 km/h
12:18 min/km

Start
0 km

00:00

Bozhentsi
11.2 km
128
01:33

Sechen Kamak
19.5 km
128
02:51

Yabalka
36.3 km
128
06:13

Balgarka
49.7 km
130
09:51

Stanchov han
64 km
130
12:47

Spirkata
69.2 km
129
14:12

Final
76.2 km
130
15:37
Start0.0 km00:00:00
Bozhentsi11.2 km370D+01:33:19128
Sechen Kamak19.5 km650D+02:51:09128
Yabalka36.3 km1360D+06:13:47128
Balgarka49.7 km2320D+09:51:11130
Stanchov han64.0 km2500D+12:47:03130
Spirkata69.2 km2800D+14:12:07129
Final76.2 km2990D+15:37:38130

Powered by Race-Tracking.com