6113
GBR
Jake
Greenwood
Rank: 60
M: 49
16:40:24
@ FINAL
67.8 km | D+4380 m
Finished
4.07 km/h
14:45 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Banderitsa
10 km
68
01:46

Begovitsa
29.8 km
64
06:24

Trite reki
40.5 km
63
09:48

Demyanitsa
55.9 km
55
14:21

Final
67.8 km
60
16:40
Start0.0 km-
Banderitsa10.0 km890D+01:46:2968
Begovitsa29.8 km2325D+06:24:4564
Trite reki40.5 km3210D+09:48:4163
Demyanitsa55.9 km4330D+14:21:2255
Final67.8 km4380D+16:40:2460

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy