6073
GRE
Nikolaos
Damianidis
Rank: 7
M: 7
11:54:30
@ FINAL
67.8 km | D+4380 m
Finished
5.69 km/h
10:32 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Banderitsa
10 km
6
01:23

Begovitsa
29.8 km
7
04:48

Trite reki
40.5 km
7
07:17

Demyanitsa
55.9 km
7
10:46

Final
67.8 km
7
11:54
Start0.0 km-
Banderitsa10.0 km890D+01:23:036
Begovitsa29.8 km2325D+04:48:217
Trite reki40.5 km3210D+07:17:017
Demyanitsa55.9 km4330D+10:46:117
Final67.8 km4380D+11:54:307

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy